Расписание
занятий

10.08 – 13.08
14.08 – 17.08
18.08 – 21.08
22.08 – 25.08
26.08 – 29.08
30.08 – 02.09
03.09 – 06.09
07.09 – 10.09
11.09 – 14.09
10.08
11.08
12.08
13.08
14.08
15.08
16.08
17.08
18.08
19.08
20.08
21.08
22.08
23.08
24.08
25.08
26.08
27.08
28.08
29.08
30.08
31.08
01.09
02.09
03.09
04.09
05.09
06.09
07.09
08.09
09.09
10.09
11.09
12.09
13.09
14.09
09.08

FT (krug)

17:30 18:30

STAP

18:30 19:30

Low Body Power

19:30 20:30
10.08

FT (krug)

10:00 11:00

Functional Step

17:30 18:30

Bosu Mix

18:30 19:30

Tae-bo

19:30 20:30
11.08

Power

17:15 18:15

Dynamic Stretch

18:15 19:15

FT (krug)

19:15 20:15
12.08

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Low Body Power

17:30 18:30

Power

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30
13.08

Power Ball

11:00 12:00

Soft-Stretch

12:00 13:00
14.08

Super Sculpt

11:00 12:00

Dynamic Stretch

12:00 13:00
15.08

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Bosu Mix

17:30 18:30

FT (krug)

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30

Soft-Stretch

20:30 21:30
16.08

FT (krug)

17:30 18:30

STAP

18:30 19:30

Low Body Power

19:30 20:30
17.08

FT (krug)

10:00 11:00

TABATA

17:30 18:30

Bosu Mix

18:30 19:30

Tae-bo

19:30 20:30
18.08

Power

17:15 18:15

Dynamic Stretch

18:15 19:15

FT (krug)

19:15 20:15
19.08

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Low Body Power

17:30 18:30

Power

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30
20.08

Power Ball

11:00 12:00

Soft-Stretch

12:00 13:00
21.08

Super Sculpt

11:00 12:00

Sab’n Stretch

12:00 13:00
22.08

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

TABATA

17:30 18:30

FT (krug)

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30

Soft-Stretch

20:30 21:30
23.08

FT (krug)

17:30 18:30

STAP

18:30 19:30

Low Body Power

19:30 20:30
24.08

FT (krug)

10:00 11:00

Functional Step

17:30 18:30

Bosu Mix

18:30 19:30

Tae-bo

19:30 20:30
25.08

Power

17:15 18:15

Dynamic Stretch

18:15 19:15

FT (krug)

19:15 20:15
26.08

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Low Body Power

17:30 18:30

Power

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30
27.08

Power Ball

11:00 12:00

Soft-Stretch

12:00 13:00
28.08

Step Start

10:00 11:00

Super Sculpt

11:00 12:00

Dynamic Stretch

12:00 13:00
29.08

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Bosu Mix

17:30 18:30

FT (krug)

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30

Soft-Stretch

20:30 21:30
30.08

FT (krug)

17:30 18:30

STAP

18:30 19:30

Low Body Power

19:30 20:30
31.08

FT (krug)

10:00 11:00

Functional Step

17:30 18:30

Bosu Mix

18:30 19:30

Tae-bo

19:30 20:30
01.09

Power

17:15 18:15

Dynamic Stretch

18:15 19:15

FT (krug)

19:15 20:15
02.09

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Low Body Power

17:30 18:30

Power

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30
03.09

Power Ball

11:00 12:00

Soft-Stretch

12:00 13:00
04.09

Super Sculpt

11:00 12:00

Dynamic Stretch

12:00 13:00
05.09
06.09
07.09
08.09
09.09
10.09
11.09
12.09
13.09
14.09
10.08
11.08
12.08
13.08
14.08
15.08
16.08
17.08
18.08
19.08
20.08
21.08
22.08
23.08
24.08
25.08
26.08
27.08
28.08
29.08
30.08
31.08
01.09
02.09
03.09
04.09
05.09
06.09
07.09
08.09
09.09
10.09
11.09
12.09
13.09
14.09
Дарим фитнес
Дарим фитнес
Барнаул
+ 1 месяц в подарок

ДАРИМ ФИТНЕС

3 месяца за 4800 ₽

;