Расписание занятий

01.07 – 04.07
05.07 – 08.07
09.07 – 12.07
13.07 – 16.07
17.07 – 20.07
21.07 – 24.07
25.07 – 28.07
29.07 – 01.08
02.08 – 05.08
06.08 – 09.08
10.08 – 13.08
01.07
02.07
03.07
04.07
05.07
06.07
07.07
08.07
09.07
10.07
11.07
12.07
13.07
14.07
15.07
16.07
17.07
18.07
19.07
20.07
21.07
22.07
23.07
24.07
25.07
26.07
27.07
28.07
29.07
30.07
31.07
01.08
02.08
03.08
04.08
05.08
06.08
07.08
08.08
09.08
10.08
11.08
12.08
13.08
30.06

Super Sculpt

17:15 18:15

Dynamic Stretch

18:15 19:15

FT (krug)

19:15 20:15
01.07

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Low Body Power

17:30 18:30

Power

18:30 19:30

Soft-Stretch

19:30 20:30
02.07

Power Ball

11:00 12:00

Soft-Stretch

12:00 13:00
03.07

FT

11:00 12:00

Dynamic Stretch

12:00 13:00
04.07

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Bosu Mix

17:30 18:30

FT (krug)

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30

Soft-Stretch

20:30 21:30
05.07

FT (krug)

17:30 18:30

STAP

18:30 19:30

Low Body Power

19:30 20:30
06.07

FT (krug)

10:00 11:00

TABATA

17:30 18:30

Bosu Mix

18:30 19:30

Tae-bo

19:30 20:30
07.07

Super Sculpt

17:15 18:15

Soft-Stretch

18:15 19:15

FT (krug)

19:15 20:15
08.07

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Low Body Power

17:30 18:30

Power

18:30 19:30

Soft-Stretch

19:30 20:30
09.07

Power Ball

11:00 12:00

Soft-Stretch

12:00 13:00
10.07

Super Sculpt

11:00 12:00

Dynamic Stretch

12:00 13:00
11.07

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

TABATA

17:30 18:30

FT (krug)

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30

Soft-Stretch

20:30 21:30
12.07

FT (krug)

17:30 18:30

STAP

18:30 19:30

Low Body Power

19:30 20:30
13.07

FT (krug)

10:00 11:00

Functional Step

17:30 18:30

Bosu Mix

18:30 19:30

Tae-bo

19:30 20:30
14.07

Super Sculpt

17:15 18:15

Soft-Stretch

18:15 19:15

FT (krug)

19:15 20:15
15.07

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Low Body Power

17:30 18:30

Power

18:30 19:30

Soft-Stretch

19:30 20:30
16.07

Power Ball

11:00 12:00

Soft-Stretch

12:00 13:00
17.07

FT

11:00 12:00

Dynamic Stretch

12:00 13:00
18.07

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Bosu Mix

17:30 18:30

FT (krug)

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30

Soft-Stretch

20:30 21:30
19.07

FT (krug)

17:30 18:30

STAP

18:30 19:30

Low Body Power

19:30 20:30
20.07

FT (krug)

10:00 11:00

TABATA

17:30 18:30

Bosu Mix

18:30 19:30

Tae-bo

19:30 20:30
21.07

Super Sculpt

17:15 18:15

Soft-Stretch

18:15 19:15

FT (krug)

19:15 20:15
22.07

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Low Body Power

17:30 18:30

Power

18:30 19:30

Soft-Stretch

19:30 20:30
23.07

Power Ball

11:00 12:00

Soft-Stretch

12:00 13:00
24.07

Super Sculpt

11:00 12:00

Dynamic Stretch

12:00 13:00
25.07

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

TABATA

17:30 18:30

FT (krug)

18:30 19:30

Dance Mix

19:30 20:30

Soft-Stretch

20:30 21:30
26.07

FT (krug)

17:30 18:30

STAP

18:30 19:30

Low Body Power

19:30 20:30
27.07

FT (krug)

10:00 11:00

Functional Step

17:30 18:30

Bosu Mix

18:30 19:30

Tae-bo

19:30 20:30
28.07

Super Sculpt

17:15 18:15

Soft-Stretch

18:15 19:15

FT (krug)

19:15 20:15
29.07

Super Sculpt

10:00 11:00

Low Body Power

17:30 18:30

Power

18:30 19:30

Soft-Stretch

19:30 20:30
30.07

Power Ball

11:00 12:00

Soft-Stretch

12:00 13:00
31.07

FT

11:00 12:00

Dynamic Stretch

12:00 13:00
01.08
02.08
03.08
04.08
05.08
06.08
07.08
08.08
09.08
10.08
11.08
12.08
13.08
01.07
02.07
03.07
04.07
05.07
06.07
07.07
08.07
09.07
10.07
11.07
12.07
13.07
14.07
15.07
16.07
17.07
18.07
19.07
20.07
21.07
22.07
23.07
24.07
25.07
26.07
27.07
28.07
29.07
30.07
31.07
01.08
02.08
03.08
04.08
05.08
06.08
07.08
08.08
09.08
10.08
11.08
12.08
13.08
1+1+1
Барнаул
1+1+1

Утрой свой фитнес

подробности в отделе продаж

Собери свою карту
Барнаул

Собери свою карту

Абонементы от 1 100₽/МЕС

;